Styrkeprøven
auto follow leiders: OP
Soknedal 65 kmOppdal 130 kmDombås 200 kmKvam 272 kmRingebu 320kmLillehammer 359 kmMoelv 394 km *TimeOut StartMoelv 395 km *Timeout EndHamar 429 kmEidsvoll 505 kmOlavsgaard 550 kmOslo 556 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
13Terje Olav Valle NORTrønderekspressen/Ranheim sykkelM50-5414:45:4337.66 km/h
14Jan Kåre Vold NORTrønderekspressenM40-4414:45:4337.66 km/h
16Jahn Frederik Noraas Grue NORKristiansands CykleklubbM30-3414:45:4337.66 km/h
112Eigil Lyng NORTrønderekspressenM50-5414:45:4337.66 km/h
113Snorre Lauritsen NORTrønderekspressenM40-4414:45:4337.66 km/h
115Anders Holm NORTrønderekspressenM40-4414:45:4337.66 km/h
11325Per Johan Fenstad NORTrønderekspressenM45-4914:45:4337.66 km/h
15Erik Øverkil NORTrønderekspressenM35-3914:45:4337.66 km/h
11Vegard S. Mære NORTrønderekspressenM40-4414:45:4337.66 km/h
114Trygve Brautaset NORTrønderexpressenM55-5914:45:4337.66 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
Ringebu 48 kmLillehammer 87 kmMoelv 122km *TimeOut StartMoelv *Timeout EndHamar 157 kmEidsvoll 233 kmOlavsgaard 288 kmOslo 296 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
12013Glenn Røisgaard NORBertel O. Steen LørenskogM35-398:47:4633.65 km/h
22020Ketil Røisgaard NORBOSM40-449:10:06+ 22:2032.29 km/h
32021Zerizgi Amare Gebremariam NOROttadalen SKM35-399:38:52+ 51:0730.68 km/h
32014Rune Sørlie NORCykleklubben NittedalM55-599:38:52+ 51:0730.68 km/h
32026Bjørn-Inge Østby NORGruvelia SKM40-449:38:52+ 51:0730.68 km/h
32016Pål-Andre? Slyngstad NORHaram CykleklubbM45-499:38:52+ 51:0730.68 km/h
72015Geir Slyngstadli NORHaram CykleklubbM50-5410:17:38+ 1:29:5228.76 km/h
82011Amund Brudal NORVingrom ILM40-4410:27:59+ 1:40:1428.28 km/h
82012Anders Jenssveen NORVingrom IL/Vartdal PlastM40-4410:27:59+ 1:40:1428.28 km/h
102017Andreas Andlem Børresen NORHSILM35-3910:51:04+ 2:03:1927.28 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
Moelv 38 km *TimeOut StartMoelv *Timeout EndHamar 72 kmEidsvoll 148 kmOlavsgaard 192 kmOslo 208 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
13195Oddvar Sæther NORStiftstadenM50-544:52:4242.64 km/h
24040Nikolai Harris NORHolmenkollen CKM25-295:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23187Øystein Hagen Pettersen NORHolmenkollen CKM40-445:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23111André Nygård NORHolmenkollen CKM45-495:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23112Peder Aune NORHolmenkollen CKM35-395:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23113Jens Christian Aune NORHolmenkollen CKM30-345:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23115Martin Budal NORHolmenkollen CKM30-345:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23116Anders Sætre NORHolmenkollen CKM45-495:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23117Jonas Ringstad NORHolmenkollen CKM30-345:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
23120Russell Orr NORHolmenkollen CKM45-495:08:43+ 16:0140.43 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
Eidsvoll 76 kmOlavsgaard 121 kmOslo 138 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
15070Stian Nordli NORLørenskog CKM40-443:59:2034.60 km/h
15071Arve Austad NORLørenskog CKM55-593:59:2034.60 km/h
15069Atle Høgberg NORBærum OCKM45-493:59:2034.60 km/h
45006Colin Furmston AUSOttestad IL - SykkelM35-394:03:21+ 4:0134.03 km/h
55073Jan Arild Slåtta NORTeam SuperselmaM55-594:04:52+ 5:3233.82 km/h
65010Thor Arne Rønning NORFPVSM65-694:10:22+ 11:0233.07 km/h
75077Jan Kroken NORM45-494:19:34+ 20:1531.90 km/h
85013Bjørn Brandsnes NORNorconsultM60-644:26:48+ 27:2831.04 km/h
95001Gorm Gudim NORM45-494:39:17+ 39:5829.65 km/h
95003Michael Gudim NORM17-194:39:17+ 39:5829.65 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
Olavsgaard 51 kmOslo 63 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
16206Svein-Åke Arntzen NOROslo sykleklubbM50-541:22:5745.57 km/h
26245Knut Håvard Solberg NORCykleklubben NittedalM25-291:30:53+ 7:5641.59 km/h
26011Jarle Dreierstad NORSK Rye sykkelM60-641:30:53+ 7:5641.59 km/h
26007Mattis Johannessen NORTeam Keep FocusM25-291:30:53+ 7:5641.59 km/h
26008Per Allan Johansson NORTveita Video & TobakkM50-541:30:53+ 7:5641.59 km/h
66003Oscar Tassinari NORTortour EidsvollM40-441:31:35+ 8:3841.28 km/h
76014Tommy Kristiansen NORToten-Kranken CykleklubbM50-541:31:49+ 8:5241.18 km/h
76237Dag Grøndalen NORToten-Kranken CykleklubbM55-591:31:49+ 8:5241.18 km/h
96042Fredrik Gulbrandsen NORSkedsmo betong ASM25-291:33:30+ 10:3340.43 km/h
96103Bjarte Andreassen NORCoop Norge SAM45-491:33:30+ 10:3340.43 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
Fellesstart 04:55
Soknedal 65 kmOppdal 130 kmDombås 200 kmKvam 272 kmRingebu 320kmLillehammer 359 kmMoelv 394 km *TimeOut StartMoelv 395 km *Timeout EndHamar 429 kmEidsvoll 505 kmOlavsgaard 550 kmOslo 556 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
1232Sten Marius Holmen NORFollo SKM30-3415:11:1036.61 km/h
2233Tarjei Gilbrant NORFollo SKM45-4915:11:50+ 4136.59 km/h
3241Kenneth Sneis NORHalden CKM40-4415:18:52+ 7:4236.31 km/h
3240Jørn Fjeldavlie NORGrenland SKM55-5915:18:52+ 7:4236.31 km/h
3242Eivind Nordal Gran NORHolmenkollen CKM25-2915:18:52+ 7:4236.31 km/h
3235Fredrik Lorentzen Henne NOREliteM25-2915:18:52+ 7:4236.31 km/h
3239Fredrik Steen NORKjekkas IF SykkelM25-2915:18:52+ 7:4236.31 km/h
8222Sandro Poltéra SUIST Cycling Team SwitzerlandM35-3915:47:46+ 36:3635.20 km/h
9210Thor-Joakim Stenberg NOREY BILM25-2915:49:59+ 38:4935.12 km/h
10200Ken Lind NORM50-5416:18:15+ 1:07:0634.10 km/h
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE