ALT for damerne LÝbet - Fredericia
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1585Emilie Kirk Langschwager DENK15-190:18:243:41 min/km
2569Vigga Clausen DENK09-140:20:59+ 2:364:12 min/km
3570Gry Adamsen DENK09-140:21:30+ 3:074:18 min/km
4571Bjørk Adamsen DENK09-140:22:29+ 4:064:30 min/km
58Christina Lund DENK25-290:22:33+ 4:094:31 min/km
6473Jude Bommer DENK35-390:23:23+ 5:004:41 min/km
72Hele Mählmann DENK45-490:24:21+ 5:584:53 min/km
8586Bettina Kirk Øgendahl DENK45-490:24:27+ 6:044:54 min/km
99Esther Bjerre DENK35-390:24:48+ 6:244:58 min/km
10493Helle Knudsen DENK45-490:25:07+ 6:445:02 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
110001Marie-Louise Jørgensen DENK15-190:38:123:50 min/km
210305Chiin Hooi Tan DENK40-440:40:22+ 2:114:03 min/km
310005Line Emmerick DENK25-290:41:54+ 3:424:12 min/km
410009Lone Balling DENK45-490:42:49+ 4:384:17 min/km
510004Marianne Nors Karstensen DENK50-540:43:20+ 5:094:20 min/km
610028Linda De-La-Motte Hansen DENK50-540:46:00+ 7:494:36 min/km
710027Alma Hohwü Rosenberg DENK20-240:46:11+ 8:004:38 min/km
810024Ida Thye DENK15-190:46:12+ 8:014:38 min/km
910138Kathrine Hald DENMonjasaK30-340:48:17+ 10:064:50 min/km
1010010Dorte Kjær DENK50-540:48:19+ 10:084:50 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km Walk
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
120119Lise Smidt Christiansen DENK45-490:44:138:51 min/km
220117Lone Smidt Hansen DENK50-540:44:15+ 38:51 min/km
320217Maria Mikkelsen DENK35-390:44:25+ 138:53 min/km
420653Nicole Makker DENK35-390:45:05+ 529:01 min/km
520652Lea Byskov Filtenborg DENK35-390:45:05+ 529:01 min/km
620164Gitte Berg Sørensen DENMonjasaK45-490:45:27+ 1:149:06 min/km
720160Dorte Kristiansen DENMonjasaK55-590:45:27+ 1:149:06 min/km
820167Merete Kraft DENMonjasaK45-490:45:27+ 1:149:06 min/km
920165Dorte Jeppesen DENMonjasaK35-390:45:29+ 1:169:06 min/km
1020166Julie Jørgensen DENMonjasaK20-240:45:29+ 1:179:06 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km Walk
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
115249Anita Nicolaysen DENK45-491:02:396:16 min/km
215250Annika Ravnskjær Jensen DENK45-491:02:39+ 16:16 min/km
315063Sandra Rasmussen DENK35-391:07:25+ 4:476:45 min/km
415062Katrine Jensen DENK30-341:07:26+ 4:476:45 min/km
515011Karina Winther Andersen DENK40-441:23:55+ 21:178:24 min/km
615010Lene Oster Süberkrüb DENK40-441:23:55+ 21:178:24 min/km
715003Pernille Kristensen DENK55-591:24:21+ 21:428:27 min/km
815061Betina Juncher DENK35-391:25:48+ 23:098:35 min/km
915099Rikke Laursen DENK45-491:28:03+ 25:248:49 min/km
1015098Charlotte Nielsen DENK45-491:28:04+ 25:258:49 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE