ALT for damerne LÝbet - Odense
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1466Veselina Zhelyazkova DENK25-290:20:244:05 min/km
2445Laura Kjærgaard Larsen DENK25-290:22:23+ 2:004:29 min/km
3354Vibeke Hermann DENK35-390:22:58+ 2:354:36 min/km
4442Louise Briand Thomsen DENK25-290:23:17+ 2:544:40 min/km
52Sofie Normann DENK09-140:23:56+ 3:334:48 min/km
61Stine Normann DENK35-390:23:57+ 3:334:48 min/km
78Marlene Skov Jensen DENK45-490:23:57+ 3:344:48 min/km
824Marianne Henriksen DENK50-540:24:12+ 3:494:51 min/km
9448Eva P, Mormorklubben DEN#mormorklubbenK40-440:24:17+ 3:534:52 min/km
10360Sara Møller DENK30-340:24:25+ 4:024:53 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
110199Jannie Finseth DENK50-540:44:484:29 min/km
210001Anna Kirstine Knage Ægidius DENK20-240:45:52+ 1:054:36 min/km
310019Anna Lundin DENK55-590:45:54+ 1:074:36 min/km
410087Anja Sofie Jensen DENK25-290:46:47+ 2:004:41 min/km
510033Signe Nielsen Fpi DENK30-340:47:37+ 2:504:46 min/km
610024Naja Timmermann DENK45-490:49:00+ 4:134:54 min/km
710011Katrine Elmann DENK20-240:50:14+ 5:265:02 min/km
810197Maria Henningsen DENK40-440:50:34+ 5:475:04 min/km
910171Marianne Rasmussen DENK55-590:50:37+ 5:505:04 min/km
1010079Lene Weber DENK65-690:51:22+ 6:345:09 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5 km Walk
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
120347Ditte Sandfeld Tornby DENK25-290:40:508:10 min/km
220346Lena Larsen DENK25-290:40:51+ 28:11 min/km
320118Pernille Rosendahl Langgaard DENK35-390:42:19+ 1:308:28 min/km
420068Helle Nonnie Hansen DENK60-640:44:19+ 3:308:52 min/km
520173Bodil Andersen DENK60-640:44:23+ 3:348:53 min/km
620025Shasja Gregersen DENK40-440:44:49+ 3:598:58 min/km
720012Louise Vorstrup DENK30-340:45:14+ 4:259:03 min/km
820011Lene Vorstrup DENK50-540:45:16+ 4:269:04 min/km
920119Maria Rosendahl Langgaard DENK35-390:45:18+ 4:299:04 min/km
1020348Elin A. Hansen DENK30-340:47:05+ 6:169:25 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km Walk
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
115199Carina Nannestad DENK45-491:19:367:58 min/km
215235Frederikke Andersen DENK25-291:21:27+ 1:528:09 min/km
315236Marie Dieckmann DENK25-291:21:29+ 1:548:09 min/km
415200Gitte Rude DENK50-541:22:21+ 2:468:15 min/km
515005Gitte Hauge Poulsen DENK45-491:27:27+ 7:528:45 min/km
615006Henriette Lemvig DENK45-491:27:28+ 7:538:45 min/km
715187Mette Hollmann DENK45-491:31:26+ 11:519:09 min/km
815192Sara Mørkhøj DENK25-291:31:27+ 11:529:09 min/km
915196Mie Bonde DENK30-341:31:27+ 11:529:09 min/km
1015125Sanne Johansen DENK40-441:31:28+ 11:539:09 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE