Kondisl°pet - 5 km i mars
auto follow leiders: OP
5 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandTeamCategorieTimingTijdAchterSnelheid 
156Casper Bergmann Henriksen NORTeam Kondis/Trondheim & Omegn SportsklubbM23-34GPS0:16:203:16 min/km
27Henning Mortensen NORTeam KondisM40-44GPS0:17:59+ 1:403:36 min/km
351Rune S Sandnes NORTeam kondis OsloM45-49GPS0:18:36+ 2:173:44 min/km
46Audun Havnen NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetM35-39GPS0:18:52+ 2:333:47 min/km
548Veiko Saarestik ESTMosvik ILM35-39GPS0:19:28+ 3:093:54 min/km
654Christoffer Hvammen NORTeam Kondis ElverumM35-39GPS0:20:13+ 3:544:03 min/km
758Wilhelm Beck NORKondistreninga StjørdalM55-59GPS0:21:02+ 4:434:13 min/km
829Geir Jensen NORTeam Kondis ÅrsmøteM55-59GPS0:21:44+ 5:254:21 min/km
922Geir Bjerkestrand NORTeam Kondis Landsmøtet/ Kondistreninga NesM50-54GPS0:21:48+ 5:294:22 min/km
105Rolf Bakken NORTeam Kondis Landsmøtet ElverumM60-64GPS0:21:54+ 5:354:23 min/km
1124Bjørn Johannessen NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetM45-49GPS0:21:58+ 5:394:24 min/km
1223Bjørn Raffenberg Skotte NORTeam Kondis landsmøtetM50-54GPS0:22:01+ 5:424:25 min/km
134Frank Skaftun NORTeam KondisM55-59GPS0:22:15+ 5:564:27 min/km
1430Kjetil Sletten NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetM45-49GPS0:22:58+ 6:394:36 min/km
1515Thomas Jansrud NORKondisM40-44GPS0:23:10+ 6:514:38 min/km
1645Kai Hartman NORTeam Kondis/ Kondistreninga NesM40-44GPS0:23:40+ 7:214:44 min/km
1710Jan-Erik Svandal NORKondis GranM65-69*0:24:38+ 8:194:56 min/km
1853Tore Bjerkrheim NORNesbyen ILM55-59GPS0:24:47+ 8:274:58 min/km
1911Arne Dag Myking NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetM60-64GPS0:25:06+ 8:475:02 min/km
208Rune Fossheim NORTeam KondisM65-69GPS0:25:07+ 8:485:02 min/km
2150Andreas Åslund NORTeam kondis TrondheimM40-44*0:25:37+ 9:185:08 min/km
2212Harald Alstad NORTeam Kondis Landsmøtet TrondheimM55-59GPS0:26:31+ 10:125:19 min/km
2320Tim Bennett NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetM55-59GPS0:28:06+ 11:475:38 min/km
2442Arvid Johansen NORTeam kondis drammenM50-54*0:28:12+ 11:535:39 min/km
2540Kenneth Fagerheim NORM40-44GPS0:28:26+ 12:075:42 min/km
2649Dan Johansen NORM55-59GPS0:30:14+ 13:556:03 min/km
279Inge Asbjørn Haugen NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetM65-69*0:30:15+ 13:566:03 min/km
2826Trond Hansen NORTeam KondisM45-49*0:31:19+ 15:006:16 min/km
2914Espen Haraldsen NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetM55-59GPS0:33:47+ 17:286:46 min/km
302Svein Eirik Pettersen NORSandnes IL/Team SportmandenM40-44*0:34:52+ 18:336:59 min/km
3133Rolf Nielsen NORIBMM80*0:52:33+ 36:1410:31 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
5 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandTeamCategorieTimingTijdAchterSnelheid 
135Kristin Waaktaar Opland NORFlatås IL / Team Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS0:19:223:53 min/km
21Sol Hagen NORTeam Kondis TrondheimK35-39GPS0:21:43+ 2:214:21 min/km
325Hilde Johansen NORTeam Kondis Hønefoss landsmøtetK45-49GPS0:23:38+ 4:164:44 min/km
444Kjersti Holum-Jakobsen NORTeam Kondis MoelvK40-44GPS0:23:40+ 4:184:44 min/km
518Lone Nielsen DENTeam Kondis landsmøtet SkienK55-59GPS0:24:55+ 5:334:59 min/km
628Oddny Ringheim NORTeam Kondis Landsmøtet VestlandK60-64GPS0:25:00+ 5:385:00 min/km
757Maja Traaseth Tveter NORK35-39*0:26:00+ 6:395:12 min/km
841Karin Mathilde Morstad NORKondistreninga GranK65-69*0:26:10+ 6:495:14 min/km
921Kjersti Pleym NORTeam kondis landsmøtetK23-34GPS0:26:23+ 7:015:17 min/km
1013Cathrine Haraldsen NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetK50-54*0:26:40+ 7:195:20 min/km
1139Line Grethe Husby NORKondis TrondheimK40-44GPS0:27:07+ 7:455:26 min/km
1247Solbjørg Engeset NORK55-59GPS0:28:06+ 8:445:38 min/km
1352Marianne Kallestad NORKondistreninga Radøy LKK55-59GPS0:29:45+ 10:235:57 min/km
1455Ada Skoglund NORK45-49*0:31:25+ 12:046:17 min/km
1531Turid Støa Bergmann NORTeam Kondis LandsmøtetK40-44GPS0:32:04+ 12:426:25 min/km
1643Anne Kristine Ekman NORK40-44*0:42:13+ 22:528:27 min/km
1737Maria Berglund NORTeam kondis trondheimK35-39*0:43:16+ 23:558:40 min/km
1832Lena Holte - Møane NORK35-39*1:54:00+ 1:34:3922:48 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE