ASICS Sentrumsl°pet
följ resultater: ON
2,5 km5 km7,5 km10 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1357Awet Kibrab NORUll/kisaM23-340:29:062:55 min/km
21Sjur Krystad Prestsæter NORSportsklubben VidarM23-340:30:22+ 1:173:03 min/km
39Philip Massacand NORGneist ILM20-220:30:43+ 1:383:05 min/km
4882Vegard Vesterhaug Warnes NORSvorkmo N.O.I.M20-220:31:09+ 2:043:07 min/km
54Frode Stenberg NORLørenskog FriidrettslagM35-390:31:41+ 2:353:11 min/km
63978Rune Solli NORSK VidarM23-340:31:47+ 2:423:11 min/km
710Erik Lomås NORSalangen IF FriidrettM23-340:31:55+ 2:493:12 min/km
8164Steven Bayton GBRSK VidarM23-340:32:07+ 3:023:13 min/km
91744Magnus Warvik NORSportsklubben VidarM23-340:32:11+ 3:053:14 min/km
102Magnus Sirnes Hjellum NORSK VidarM23-340:32:32+ 3:263:16 min/km
följ resultater: ON
2,5 km5 km7,5 km10 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
155Maria Sagnes Wågan NORIK TJALVEK23-340:34:513:30 min/km
252Karoline Wisløff Rud NORK23-340:35:44+ 533:35 min/km
3512Nora Andersen NORRøa ILK20-220:36:12+ 1:213:38 min/km
451Astrid Brathaug Sørset NORTyrving ILK23-340:36:41+ 1:503:41 min/km
5324Vibeke Jensen NORStrindheim ILK23-340:37:08+ 2:173:43 min/km
654Siri Schøne Ness NORLyn SkiK35-390:37:11+ 2:203:44 min/km
7895Cecilie Høgset NORRøa ILK23-340:37:21+ 2:303:45 min/km
8148Hanna Kristine Larsen NORSK VidarK23-340:37:36+ 2:453:46 min/km
9144Kara Meunier USASK VidarK23-340:37:58+ 3:073:48 min/km
10575Josefine Brekke NORtwr lundmarksK23-340:38:02+ 3:113:49 min/km
följ resultater: ON
5 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
150724Marius Garmann Sørli NORAsk FriidrettM23-390:15:103:02 min/km
250659Ånung Viken NORVollan I.KM23-390:15:38+ 283:08 min/km
350701Mathias Moen NORSK VidarM23-390:15:38+ 293:08 min/km
450739Eivind Klokkehaug NORM00-220:15:39+ 303:08 min/km
550072Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit NORSK VidarM23-390:15:41+ 313:09 min/km
650076Kristian Bjune Sveen NORSK VidarM23-390:15:49+ 403:10 min/km
750078Eirik Ophus NORSK VidarM23-390:16:09+ 593:14 min/km
850542Dina Anjara Herilanto Randrianampiantsoa MADOslostudentenes Idrettsklubb - FriidrettM23-390:16:22+ 1:133:17 min/km
950658Morten Dalhaug NORLöplabbet Oslo SentrumM23-390:16:24+ 1:153:17 min/km
1050713Lars Johansson Hauge NORSK VidarM00-220:16:38+ 1:283:20 min/km
följ resultater: ON
5 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
150711Eli Anne Dvergsdal NORFanaK23-390:17:133:27 min/km
250174Vilde Antonsen NORSportsklubben VidarK23-390:17:48+ 353:34 min/km
35881Madelène Holum NORSK VidarK23-390:18:00+ 473:36 min/km
450722Marianne Harnes NORSK VidarK23-390:18:17+ 1:043:40 min/km
550070Venus Abraham Teffera NORSk vidarK00-220:18:28+ 1:153:42 min/km
650723Rebekka Birkeland NORAskK23-390:18:40+ 1:283:44 min/km
750176June Kieu-Van Thi Bui NORSportsklubben VidarK23-390:18:54+ 1:413:47 min/km
850201Aurora Langbakk NORIl i bulK00-220:19:28+ 2:153:54 min/km
950273Chantal Buschung GERTG Camberg/ASICS FrontRunnerK23-390:19:30+ 2:173:54 min/km
1050187Inger Russnes NORBULK00-220:19:37+ 2:243:56 min/km
följ resultater: ON
800 m
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
120008Ånung Viken NORVollan I.K0:01:542:22 min/km
220005Nikolai Solum NORTjalve0:01:58+ 52:28 min/km
320001Christian Bredesen NORSteinkjer Friidrettskubb0:02:02+ 92:32 min/km
420000Sebastian Selbekk NORTyrving0:02:04+ 112:34 min/km
följ resultater: ON
800 m
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
120002Charlotte Olszak NORTjalve0:02:202:55 min/km
220009Camille Bourianne FRA0:03:08+ 493:55 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE