Lierl°pet 7. mai
följ resultater: ON
5 KM
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1949Abdullahi Hassan Ali NORIK TjalveM230:15:263:06 min/km
2904Haakon Engelsen Berg NORBøler IF Friidrett/SK VidarM230:15:43+ 183:09 min/km
3879Magnus Lindhjem-Godal NORTyrving ILM180:16:09+ 433:14 min/km
4881Tore Klungland NORBøler IF FriidrettM230:16:11+ 453:15 min/km
5878Jon Fiva NORTYRVING ILM450:16:16+ 513:16 min/km
6829Nicolaj Tidemand NORBamford 1869M450:16:31+ 1:063:19 min/km
7914Jonathan Alsaker Arentz NORIF SturlaM180:16:34+ 1:093:19 min/km
8833Eirik Fossen NORKonnerud ILM230:16:42+ 1:163:21 min/km
9910Fredrik Haraldseth NORAsker SkiklubbM230:16:47+ 1:213:22 min/km
10907Kristian Johansen NORVeidekke BILM230:16:59+ 1:333:24 min/km
följ resultater: ON
5 KM
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1852Linnea Hove Låhne NORTyrvingK160:18:193:40 min/km
2861Cathrine Grønbech NORBULK180:19:12+ 543:51 min/km
3909Torhild Dybwad Mathiesen NORSportsklubben VidarK550:19:26+ 1:083:54 min/km
4871Gunhild Stølen NORNTNUIK230:19:41+ 1:233:57 min/km
5876Maja Lindgren NORIL I BULK230:19:43+ 1:253:57 min/km
6872Kristina Marcelius Hjulstad NORBUL ILK230:19:43+ 1:253:57 min/km
7863Hanne Lie NORHokksundK450:19:44+ 1:263:57 min/km
8850Line Sørensen-Ødegård NORK230:19:52+ 1:343:59 min/km
9897Linnea Espevik NORK230:20:03+ 1:454:01 min/km
10826Anette Isabelle Jensen NORBamford1869K400:20:38+ 2:204:08 min/km
följ resultater: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1535John Christian Deighan NORFrogner RunnersM230:33:153:20 min/km
2655Lars-Olav Vidvei NORSigdal FIKM230:33:35+ 213:22 min/km
3595Jakob Lorentsen NORKollM160:34:02+ 483:25 min/km
4642Benjamin Dolva NORM230:34:16+ 1:023:26 min/km
5606Mats Nagelsen Hansen NORSkagerak sportsklubbM230:34:21+ 1:073:27 min/km
6643Göran Kjærstad Winblad SWEOK MossM230:35:31+ 2:173:34 min/km
7545Kristian Werner Nordby NORNøtterøyM230:35:36+ 2:223:34 min/km
8512Kristian Eriksen NORM230:35:46+ 2:323:35 min/km
9560Håkon Brevig NORWILM230:36:02+ 2:473:37 min/km
10651Arild Hagesveen NORBøler IFM500:36:17+ 3:033:38 min/km
följ resultater: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1657Karoline Nikolaisen NORK230:37:573:48 min/km
2590Marita Thorsvik Hartz NORK230:39:52+ 1:554:00 min/km
3649Magnhild Karsrud NORIL NoringenK230:40:02+ 2:054:01 min/km
4571Andrea Andersen NOROSI friidrettK200:40:48+ 2:524:05 min/km
5627Åsa Klakegg Thorsen NORK230:40:53+ 2:574:06 min/km
6645Hedda Nerdrum NORJevnaker skiK230:40:59+ 3:034:06 min/km
7633Oda Nerdrum NORRingkollen Skiklubb/ Team KaffebryggerietK230:41:35+ 3:394:10 min/km
8567Emilie Eliseussen Ødegaard NORK230:41:52+ 3:564:12 min/km
9609Ane Næsset Ramtvedt NORTyrving ILK230:42:14+ 4:174:14 min/km
10644Tine Helene Ingjer NORBlaker ILK230:42:37+ 4:404:16 min/km
följ resultater: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1239Njål Tyssing NORVelledalen ILM401:12:243:26 min/km
2265Michal Brandebura POLM401:12:52+ 283:28 min/km
3273Jørgen Feldt Sandnes NORM231:12:54+ 313:28 min/km
4292Dag Skretteberg NORTeam SkrettebergM401:13:48+ 1:243:30 min/km
5268Lasse Rustadbakken NORM231:15:26+ 3:023:35 min/km
6267Aksel Overskott NORB&Y RCM231:17:01+ 4:373:39 min/km
7216Peter Jensen DENRomerike UltraløperklubbM451:18:57+ 6:333:45 min/km
8297Martin Stray Egeberg NORSK VidarM231:19:36+ 7:123:47 min/km
9278Espen Medbø NOROslofjord TriatlonM401:22:10+ 9:463:54 min/km
10224Lars Martin Falck NORRomerike UltraløperklubbM231:22:57+ 10:333:56 min/km
följ resultater: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1208Marte Gleditsch NORtwr lundmarksK231:26:324:07 min/km
2220Vilde Vigerust NORBøler IFK231:29:06+ 2:344:14 min/km
3256Julie Byhring NORK231:34:43+ 8:114:30 min/km
4238Marit Ann Laulo NORK551:35:32+ 9:004:32 min/km
5225Henny Hall NORBamford1869K401:42:25+ 15:534:52 min/km
6277Karense Ulseth NORTjøme løpeklubbK401:43:29+ 16:584:55 min/km
7235Unni Nesje NORBamford1869 Nærsnes LøpeklubbK501:47:28+ 20:565:06 min/km
8300Caroline Moskar NORSnøgg FriidrettK231:47:33+ 21:025:06 min/km
9299Carina Lillestøl NORK231:49:27+ 22:555:12 min/km
10296Caroline Marie Wiig NORSK VidarK141:49:32+ 23:015:12 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE