Lierl°pet 27. august
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1386Halfdan-Emil Færø NORVaregg FleridrettM230:14:502:58 min/km
2446Abdirahman Dahir Ali NORSK VidarM230:17:57+ 3:073:36 min/km
3406Marius Neset NORM230:18:00+ 3:103:36 min/km
4439André Kroglund NORTønsberg TriM230:18:04+ 3:143:37 min/km
5436Eivind Berget NORGol ILM230:18:17+ 3:273:40 min/km
6391Lars-Martin Hejll NORTønsberg TriM230:18:40+ 3:503:44 min/km
7350Petter Laukli NORSturla IFM140:19:28+ 4:383:54 min/km
8351Hans Ivar Laukli NORKonnerud ILM450:19:29+ 4:393:54 min/km
9413Joar Haugen Lemme NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM230:19:53+ 5:033:59 min/km
10363Christian Glenne NORM230:19:54+ 5:043:59 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1385Karoline Bjerkli Grøvdal NORIK TjalveK230:14:462:58 min/km
2437Ruth Vingerhagen NORRULKK230:19:47+ 5:023:58 min/km
3435Dorte Foss NORRaufoss ILK550:22:54+ 8:094:35 min/km
4373Kirsti M. Johnsen NORTjøme løpeklubbK700:23:22+ 8:374:41 min/km
5346Mariell Bruun NORNærsnes Løpeklubb - Bamford1869K230:24:11+ 9:254:51 min/km
6412Kristine Wibstad NORK230:24:36+ 9:504:56 min/km
7309Anine Hegre NORK230:24:53+ 10:084:59 min/km
8330Begona Garcia ESPK230:27:49+ 13:035:34 min/km
9379Lise Stubberud NORHuringen IFK500:28:36+ 13:515:44 min/km
10394Kamilla Østberg Killingberg NORK230:29:06+ 14:205:50 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1430Espen Persen NORM230:32:453:17 min/km
2448Martin Galleberg NORSalomonM230:33:07+ 233:19 min/km
3320Jørgen Hals NORKragerø IF FriidrettM230:34:22+ 1:373:27 min/km
4419Geir Lervik NORMatningsdal ILM200:34:25+ 1:403:27 min/km
5418Magnus Nævra NORM400:34:34+ 1:503:28 min/km
6443Even Sangnes NORM400:34:38+ 1:533:28 min/km
7423Jostein Nyquist NORØystre Slidre ILM230:34:51+ 2:063:30 min/km
8449Marius Frøvig Schneider NORIL i BULM230:35:30+ 2:453:33 min/km
9405Olav Johannes Deelstra NORM230:35:44+ 2:593:35 min/km
10429Anders Alexander Johannessen NORTønsberg FriidrettsklubbM230:36:07+ 3:223:37 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1383Angelica Karlsen NORMoss ILK230:35:463:35 min/km
2326Cornelia Anker NORAltorK230:38:46+ 3:003:53 min/km
3433Petra Jacoby NORØvfre bankveienK400:39:04+ 3:183:55 min/km
4317Hanne Størdal NORK230:40:17+ 4:324:02 min/km
5425Elisabeth Kollerød NORK500:40:37+ 4:524:04 min/km
6411Kjersti Christina Moody NORRomerike UltraløperklubbK450:41:03+ 5:174:07 min/km
7371Hanna Sæverås Breivold NORBøler IF FriidrettK230:41:21+ 5:364:09 min/km
8451Karoline Kjærnes NORSK VidarK230:42:02+ 6:164:13 min/km
9370Isabel Karlsen NOROPILK230:44:09+ 8:234:25 min/km
10401Hanne Litleré NORLKCK230:45:01+ 9:164:31 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE