ALT for damerne LÝbet - Aalborg
auto follow leiders: OP
5 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
12Ellen Olesen DENK15-190:22:584:36 min/km
2482Camilla Kristensen DENSøborg & HenriksenK35-390:23:55+ 574:47 min/km
3100Line Sanden DENK35-390:23:55+ 584:47 min/km
49Line Arvidsson DENArvidssonK25-290:24:02+ 1:054:49 min/km
5417Kirsten Hosbond Petersen DENK50-540:24:32+ 1:354:55 min/km
61Regitze Danielsen DENK35-390:24:49+ 1:514:58 min/km
712Ann Sofi Lægsgaard Andersen DENK45-490:24:54+ 1:574:59 min/km
77Anne Sophie Bach Kristensen DENK30-340:24:54+ 1:574:59 min/km
9416Mie Vassard Krogh DENK20-240:25:30+ 2:335:06 min/km
10488Didde Jensen DENK30-340:25:33+ 2:365:07 min/km
11190Anne Line Brobak DENK40-440:26:00+ 3:025:12 min/km
1287Rikke Lennert DENK25-290:26:03+ 3:065:13 min/km
1383Susanne Eriksen DENK45-490:26:21+ 3:245:17 min/km
1499Lydia Jakobsen DENK35-390:26:23+ 3:265:17 min/km
1530Grete Roed DENK65-690:26:24+ 3:275:17 min/km
1653Katrine Brauer DENK30-340:26:25+ 3:285:17 min/km
17420Carina Mehlsen DENK30-340:26:26+ 3:285:18 min/km
186Cecilie Carøe DENK20-240:26:27+ 3:305:18 min/km
19426Tania Skudstrup DENSøborg & HenriksenK45-490:26:29+ 3:325:18 min/km
2048Randi Wagner DENK50-540:26:42+ 3:455:21 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
10 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
110021Janne Sæderup DENK30-340:47:084:43 min/km
210229Emilie Hellerup DENK25-290:48:20+ 1:134:50 min/km
310094Lea Rytter Mosegaard DENK20-240:49:13+ 2:064:56 min/km
410002Helle Højmark Eriksen DENK45-490:50:49+ 3:425:05 min/km
510220Anja Wiebenson DENHovmøller & Thorup AdvokatfirmaK50-540:50:53+ 3:465:06 min/km
610005Nadia Vest DENK25-290:51:24+ 4:175:09 min/km
710079Carina Mikkelsen DENK30-340:51:31+ 4:235:10 min/km
810226Camilla Reinhold Olsen DENK30-340:51:31+ 4:245:10 min/km
910010Janet Lund DENK55-590:51:59+ 4:525:12 min/km
1010209Rikke Hansen DENK55-590:52:38+ 5:315:16 min/km
1110106Laura Kragelund DENK20-240:52:42+ 5:355:17 min/km
1210023Mie Otzen Møller DENHovmøller & Thorup AdvokatfirmaK30-340:52:50+ 5:435:17 min/km
1310031Susanne Kjelstrup DENK45-490:53:43+ 6:365:23 min/km
1410015Mia Bath DENK45-490:53:53+ 6:465:24 min/km
1510114Caroline Thomsen DENK20-240:54:25+ 7:185:27 min/km
1610193Susanne Hørsted Poulsen DENK55-590:54:26+ 7:195:27 min/km
1710105Iben Ravnsbeck DENK25-290:54:44+ 7:375:29 min/km
1810029Marlene Madsen DENK35-390:54:54+ 7:475:30 min/km
1910196Leah Møller DENK40-440:55:11+ 8:045:32 min/km
2010195Josefine Klaris DENK25-290:55:11+ 8:045:32 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE