ALT for damerne LÝbet - Aarhus
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1734Shiva Leisner DENK25-290:18:463:46 min/km
2735Stine De Paoli DENK40-440:19:17+ 313:52 min/km
3732Julie Meiner-Duedahl DENK15-190:20:08+ 1:224:02 min/km
4733Karina Overby Gosvig DENK25-290:21:03+ 2:184:13 min/km
5736Maria Magnusdottir DENK35-390:21:59+ 3:134:24 min/km
611Celine Rebsdorf DENK25-290:22:25+ 3:404:29 min/km
7175Maja Bjerg DENTDC IF AarhusK45-490:23:32+ 4:464:43 min/km
81Camilla Huus Pedersen DENAGF AtletikK20-240:23:39+ 4:534:44 min/km
9132Maria Krogh DENK35-390:24:01+ 5:154:49 min/km
10739Simone Frost DENK15-190:24:14+ 5:284:51 min/km
11749Lea Frederikke Bang Vorre DENK09-140:24:25+ 5:394:53 min/km
1270Julie Sonali K. Aagaard DENK25-290:24:34+ 5:484:55 min/km
136Charlotte Linck DENK25-290:24:40+ 5:544:56 min/km
14740Signe Rasmussen DENK40-440:24:46+ 6:004:58 min/km
15744Laura Nørup Agerholm DENK20-240:24:49+ 6:034:58 min/km
16207Cecilie Rathleff Hjortflod DENK20-240:24:51+ 6:054:59 min/km
17757Asta Kofod Nielsen DENK20-240:24:53+ 6:074:59 min/km
18589Kathrine Selling Krogsholm DENK25-290:24:58+ 6:125:00 min/km
19430Sara Brixen DENK30-340:25:22+ 6:365:05 min/km
20309Maj Bjørn DENK45-490:25:26+ 6:415:06 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110001Christine Parsons DENK35-390:44:044:25 min/km
210002Guðrun Gærdum FROBragdiðK25-290:45:41+ 1:384:35 min/km
310061Line Lundtoft DENK20-240:46:30+ 2:274:39 min/km
410293Lene Bringsjord DENK50-540:46:51+ 2:484:42 min/km
510040Anne Dahl Hansen DENK30-340:46:57+ 2:544:42 min/km
610007Nanna Husum DENK35-390:47:04+ 3:014:43 min/km
710041Josephine Athena Østergaard DENK25-290:48:14+ 4:114:50 min/km
810016Maria Skovgaard Jensen DENK25-290:49:02+ 4:594:55 min/km
910062Camilla Thuun Møller DENK35-390:49:12+ 5:094:56 min/km
1010005Karoline Schouw DENK20-240:49:38+ 5:354:58 min/km
1110151Maria Korsholm DENK30-340:49:43+ 5:404:59 min/km
1210010Eva Gram DENK35-390:49:44+ 5:414:59 min/km
1310056Mette Ørgaard Gundersen DENK35-390:49:55+ 5:525:00 min/km
1410303Lise Skibsted DENK50-540:50:25+ 6:225:03 min/km
1510198Stine Selch DENK25-290:50:26+ 6:235:03 min/km
1610011Sarah El-Dabagh DENK25-290:50:33+ 6:305:04 min/km
1710298Linette Bækgaard DENK50-540:51:17+ 7:145:08 min/km
1810113Katrine Nielsen DENK35-390:51:43+ 7:405:11 min/km
1910043Birgitte Poulsen DENK55-590:52:33+ 8:305:16 min/km
2010042Emilie Ringgaard DENK25-290:52:42+ 8:395:17 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE