VestkystlÝbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9.2 km
5,0 km9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13142Jacob Ejby Stengaard DENEnergistyrelsenM20-340:29:033:10 min/km
23190Christian Østergaard Black DENEsbjerg KommuneM35-390:30:19+ 1:173:18 min/km
33692Thomas Nielsen DENEsbjerg tri og multisportM20-340:30:40+ 1:383:20 min/km
43255Jonas Lemvig DENEsbjerg Maritime ServiceM20-340:30:55+ 1:523:22 min/km
53309Morten Løvdal DENKirk Larsen & AscaniusM20-340:32:34+ 3:323:33 min/km
63635Steffan Andersen DENEsbjerg Atletik & MotionM40-440:32:40+ 3:383:34 min/km
73636Magnus Bundgaard DENEsbjerg Atletik & MotionM15-190:32:41+ 3:383:34 min/km
83626Marie-Louise Jørgensen DENKolding KFUM atletik & motionW15-190:33:09+ 4:063:37 min/km
93661Marcus Schytt DENKirk Larsen & AscaniusM20-340:33:30+ 4:283:39 min/km
103701Filip Muff DENETOMM20-340:33:31+ 4:283:39 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4.8 km
2,5 km4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14894Emil Hviid Juul Fogt Pedersen DENTotalEnergies EP Danmark A/SM20-340:18:143:48 min/km
24843Mike Hove Stein DENSydvestjysk SygehusM35-390:18:17+ 33:49 min/km
34042Kenneth Honoré DENM20-340:18:24+ 103:50 min/km
44046Jens Buch DENEsbjerg atletik og motionM65-690:18:25+ 113:51 min/km
54707Esben Breum Lau DENSemco MaritimeM15-190:18:29+ 163:52 min/km
64567Simon Kjersgaard DENMacArtney A/SM20-340:18:38+ 243:53 min/km
74952Vedran Muhar DENTotalEnergies EP Danmark A/SM20-340:18:45+ 323:55 min/km
84830Jesper Krause Sørensen DENSydvestjysk SygehusM45-490:19:24+ 1:114:03 min/km
94628Niclas Lindeman HolmPwCM20-340:19:28+ 1:144:04 min/km
105487Luis David Velasquez DENMacArtney A/SM20-340:19:45+ 1:324:07 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
Walk 4.8 km
2,5 km4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1108Simon Ørgaard DENCBRE teknisk service partnerM0:23:334:55 min/km
21347Sune Hallum DENM0:23:38+ 54:56 min/km
3989Vicki Mikkelsen DENTandreguleringsHusetW0:23:51+ 184:59 min/km
4976Charlotte Nielsen DENTandreguleringsHusetW0:23:52+ 204:59 min/km
55357Nicki Christiansen AFGEsbjerg Maritime ServiceM0:24:13+ 405:03 min/km
6460Søren Kliver Bork DENEsbjerg KommuneM0:25:13+ 1:405:16 min/km
7680Filippa Hansen DENNorlys PersonaleforeningW0:25:33+ 2:015:20 min/km
81195Mads Elmkvist DENEdelsvejM0:29:07+ 5:346:04 min/km
9158Lucas Johansen DENDFDS LogisticsM0:30:00+ 6:286:15 min/km
10161Oliver Andersen DENDFDS LogisticsM0:30:01+ 6:286:16 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE