VestkystlÝbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9 km
5,0 km9 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13267Jacob Ejby Stengaard DENEnergistyrelsenM20-340:28:573:09 min/km
23413Kristian Holm Jensen DENForsvaretM20-340:29:12+ 153:11 min/km
39290Andreas Nikolajsen DENFysioDanmark/Esbjerg Atletik/MultiatleterneM15-190:29:16+ 193:11 min/km
49520Anders Lund Hansen DENMultiatleterne EsbjergM20-340:29:53+ 563:15 min/km
59414Steffan Andersen DENEsbjerg Atletik &MotionM40-440:30:50+ 1:533:22 min/km
63698Anders Toft Nielsen DENSyddansk UniversitetM20-340:31:33+ 2:363:26 min/km
73202Christian Lender DENBlue Water ShippingM20-340:32:01+ 3:043:29 min/km
85299Sebastian Jensen DENFanø Kran-Service A/SM20-340:33:42+ 4:453:40 min/km
93134Flemming Krabbenhoft DENLACTO Technology ApSM45-490:33:42+ 4:453:40 min/km
109208Karoline Ejby Stengaard DENOdense AtletikW20-340:33:45+ 4:483:41 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4.8 km
2,5 km4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14124Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz DENBean Machine Running ClubM20-340:16:303:27 min/km
25874Emil Hviid Juul Fogt Pedersen DENTotalEnergies EP Danmark A/SM20-340:16:46+ 173:30 min/km
35615Jeppe Boel DENOlesen & JensenM15-190:17:55+ 1:253:44 min/km
43980Jonathan Sherfig DENEsbjerg Atletik & MotionM13-140:18:55+ 2:263:57 min/km
54743Jonas Bejlegaard DENSydvestjysk SygehusM20-340:19:03+ 2:343:59 min/km
69167Martin Berthelsen DENM40-440:19:04+ 2:353:59 min/km
75775Jesper Krause Sørensen DENSydvestjysk SygehusM20-340:19:24+ 2:554:03 min/km
85316Danny Rathleff Christensen DENForsvaretM35-390:19:33+ 3:044:05 min/km
94330Carl-Emil Lolk Mariussen DENEsbjerg RealskoleM13-140:19:53+ 3:244:09 min/km
104688Gert Svendsen DENSports Connection ApSM35-390:19:58+ 3:294:10 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
Walk 4.8 km
2,5 km4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1329Tony Balle DENEsbjerg RealskoleM0:16:333:27 min/km
21082Samaneh Ghorbanpour DENTotalEnergies EP Danmark A/SW0:17:24+ 513:38 min/km
393Hevin Osman DENAndritz Feed & Biofuel A/SW0:17:59+ 1:263:45 min/km
49103Camilla Dengsø DEN3F Esbjerg TransportW0:18:32+ 1:593:52 min/km
5113Parth Domadiya DENAndritz Feed & Biofuel A/SM0:18:38+ 2:053:53 min/km
6606Malene Gregersen DENNorlys PersonaleforeningW0:18:54+ 2:213:57 min/km
7508Pia Collier DENMacArtney A/SW0:18:55+ 2:223:57 min/km
89101Jakob Lykke DEN3F Esbjerg TransportM0:19:39+ 3:074:06 min/km
99108Helle Lykke DEN3F Esbjerg TransportW0:19:45+ 3:124:07 min/km
109117Christina Dengsø DEN3F Esbjerg TransportW0:22:00+ 5:274:35 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE