Grundlovsløbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1336Ragnar Gudmundsson DENHjørring Gymnasium og HFM46-550:34:443:29 min/km
2874Thomas Møller Søndergaard DENM36-450:35:29+ 453:33 min/km
3862Morten Hejlskov DENM18-350:35:29+ 453:33 min/km
4576Ulrik Linden Andersen DENM18-350:35:41+ 573:35 min/km
562Carsten Johannesen DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM36-450:36:10+ 1:273:37 min/km
62Lars Bo Christiansen DENM18-350:36:45+ 2:013:41 min/km
7562August Holm Andersen DENHjørring Private RealskoleM13-170:37:00+ 2:173:42 min/km
8227Rasmus H. Pedersen DENHjørring Private RealskoleM18-350:37:33+ 2:503:46 min/km
9673Allan Andresen DENM18-350:38:02+ 3:183:49 min/km
10660Kim Jørgensen DENM46-550:38:15+ 3:313:50 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
119Maja Petersen DENTargitK18-350:38:333:52 min/km
2465Pernille Woller DENBDOK18-350:40:53+ 2:214:06 min/km
3654Anette Aasen DENK18-350:42:08+ 3:364:13 min/km
4467Lise Hyttel DENK18-350:42:45+ 4:134:17 min/km
518Anita Beith Kjeldsen DENK18-350:44:00+ 5:284:24 min/km
678Maiken Sand-Jensen DENK36-450:44:07+ 5:354:25 min/km
7157Mette Ørnbøl Pedersen DENSkallerup Seaside Resort A/SK18-350:44:24+ 5:524:27 min/km
8338Sarah Kristensen Smalbro DENHjørring Gymnasium og HFK18-350:44:49+ 6:174:29 min/km
9804Lotte Kjærskou DENhomeK36-450:46:20+ 7:484:38 min/km
10898Dorthe Agervig DENK36-450:46:24+ 7:524:39 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
6 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
16141Karsten Bukholt DENOptimizarM36-450:19:113:12 min/km
26140Rasmus Isager Hansen DENAARHUS 1900/ADIDAS/INSPORTM18-350:19:53+ 433:19 min/km
37681Morten Marinussen DENNIHM18-350:21:43+ 2:333:38 min/km
46031Vitus Bergenser DENM00-120:21:49+ 2:393:39 min/km
56190Anders Egeberg Olesen DENM18-350:22:03+ 2:533:41 min/km
66300Søren Bak Larsen DENM18-350:22:07+ 2:573:42 min/km
76511Ulrik Højrup Nielsen DENM18-350:22:42+ 3:323:47 min/km
87956Lasse Lassen DENM18-350:23:03+ 3:533:51 min/km
96242Sebastian Leth Klinge DENSkallerup Seaside Resort A/SM18-350:23:29+ 4:193:55 min/km
107854Tobias Leth Klinge DENM13-170:23:37+ 4:263:57 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
119Maja Petersen DENTargitK18-350:38:333:52 min/km
2465Pernille Woller DENBDOK18-350:40:53+ 2:214:06 min/km
3654Anette Aasen DENK18-350:42:08+ 3:364:13 min/km
4467Lise Hyttel DENK18-350:42:45+ 4:134:17 min/km
518Anita Beith Kjeldsen DENK18-350:44:00+ 5:284:24 min/km
678Maiken Sand-Jensen DENK36-450:44:07+ 5:354:25 min/km
7157Mette Ørnbøl Pedersen DENSkallerup Seaside Resort A/SK18-350:44:24+ 5:524:27 min/km
8338Sarah Kristensen Smalbro DENHjørring Gymnasium og HFK18-350:44:49+ 6:174:29 min/km
9804Lotte Kjærskou DENhomeK36-450:46:20+ 7:484:38 min/km
10898Dorthe Agervig DENK36-450:46:24+ 7:524:39 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE