Tour de Gudenaa
auto follow leaders: ON
Check 1Check 2Check 3Check 4Check 5Check 6Check 7Check 870 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
169Nicolai Grønbjerg Winther DENSilkeborgMS4:43:2114.82 km/h
254Emil Kræmer DENSilkeborgMS5:01:05+ 17:4413.95 km/h
339Martin Møller DENMaribo KajakklubMS5:01:12+ 17:5113.94 km/h
470Floor Zegers DENOdense KajakklubMS5:05:38+ 22:1713.74 km/h
561Hauke Hansen GERPreetzer TSVMS5:12:56+ 29:3513.42 km/h
647Steffen Burkhardt GERPreetzer TSVMS5:14:05+ 30:4413.37 km/h
71Anne-Sofie Winther DENSilkeborg KajakklubWS5:32:39+ 49:1812.63 km/h
867Mikkel Haislund Guldberg DENSilkeborg KajakklubMU185:33:34+ 50:1312.59 km/h
958Magnus Møller Rasmussen DENSkanderborg KajakklubMS5:48:33+ 1:05:1212.05 km/h
1053Uffe Kåre Rasmussen DEN361MS5:58:50+ 1:15:2911.70 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Check 1Check 2Check 3Check 4Check 5Check 6Check 7Check 870 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1125Casper Pretzmann & Søren Maretti DENSilkeborg KajakklubMS4:41:3614.91 km/h
2114Anders Ljungberg & Tryggve Nilsson SWENäsets PaddlarklubbMS5:23:44+ 42:0812.97 km/h
3110Peter Vennick & Bo Sørensen DENHvidovre KajakklubMS5:33:41+ 52:0512.59 km/h
4105Rolf Bo Nikolajsen & Henrik Rothmann DENMarselisborg Kajak ClubMS5:36:00+ 54:2412.50 km/h
5112Gitte Dalsborg & Kim Meldgaard DENEsrum SøXS5:36:03+ 54:2712.50 km/h
6103Pia Jørgrensen & Claus Enrico Nielsen DENHorsens KajakklubXS5:39:30+ 57:5412.37 km/h
7115Christine Callesen & Amanda Bundgård DENAalborg Kajakklub / Kajakklubben SkjoldWS5:46:37+ 1:05:0112.12 km/h
8111Aksel Hadberg & Flemming Larsen DENRoskilde Fjords Kajakklub / Hivdovre KajakklubMS5:51:38+ 1:10:0211.94 km/h
9108Henning Christoffersen & Johanna Åkerman Nielsen DENHvidovre KajakklubXS5:54:47+ 1:13:1111.84 km/h
10107Ulla Boyhus & Anita Højbjerg Kristensen DENHvidovre KajakklubWS6:03:00+ 1:21:2411.57 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Check 4Check 5Check 6Check 7Check 842 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1459Dennis Möller GERECST Raunheim 2000MS3:07:2313.45 km/h
2400Anton Hinge DENSilkeborgMU143:10:34+ 3:1213.22 km/h
3240Ida Hugod DENGladsaxeWS3:12:51+ 5:2913.07 km/h
4435Søren Carøe Klitgaard Petersen DENNibe RoklubMU183:14:50+ 7:2812.93 km/h
5316Haraldur Hannesson ISLKano og kajakkluben NordMS3:16:30+ 9:0812.82 km/h
6324Gunnar Remø NORStrand Kajakklubb, NorwayMS3:16:35+ 9:1312.82 km/h
7309Jari Vendler Madsen DENKajakklubben VikingMU183:18:55+ 11:3312.67 km/h
8369Lars Rønnebech DENSundby KajakklubMS3:20:18+ 12:5612.58 km/h
8407Hubert Jensen DENPaloMS3:20:18+ 12:5612.58 km/h
10387William Byron Gram NOROslo KKMS3:21:27+ 14:0512.51 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Check 4Check 5Check 6Check 7Check 842 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1534Noah Dyekjær Pedersen & Silas Rundholm Dupont DENSilkeborgMU182:57:5814.16 km/h
2523Mette Kjems Dyring & Bjarne Lundqvist DENKajakklubben VikingXS3:10:07+ 12:1013.26 km/h
3512Torben Frohn & Dorte Marnø DENKajakklubben NOVAXS3:11:28+ 13:3113.16 km/h
4532Peter Braun & Winfried Eistert GERWPF PlönMS3:12:04+ 14:0613.12 km/h
5516Birthe Skovgaard & Peter Svendsen DENMarselisborg Kajak CLubXS3:18:42+ 20:4512.68 km/h
6538Jens Christoffersen & Lasse Aaquist Johansen DENSkovshoved Roklub/Gladsaxe Kano & KajakklubMS3:22:46+ 24:4912.43 km/h
7542Agnete Olesen & Claus Mengel-Niemann DENRy RoklubXS3:23:49+ 25:5212.36 km/h
8503Henning Andersen & Lene Thygesen DENGladsaxeXS3:24:04+ 26:0712.35 km/h
9513Sascha Veggerby Nicolajsen & Peter Anton Sørensen DENSundby KajakklubXS3:24:18+ 26:2112.33 km/h
10539Erik Steen Jensen & Mette Marie Weinrich DENMKCXS3:27:19+ 29:2112.16 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Check 7Check 823 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1673Johan Klitte DENSilkeborg KajakklubMU141:39:2913.87 km/h
2688Rasmus Klitte DENSilkeborg kajakklubMU141:46:52+ 7:2312.91 km/h
3621Frida Hinge DENSilkeborgWU141:48:24+ 8:5512.73 km/h
4613Caroline R Schrold DENSilkeborg kajakklubWU141:52:47+ 13:1812.24 km/h
5656Sebastian Rask Løkkegaard DENKano og kajakklubben GudenåMU141:53:44+ 14:1512.13 km/h
6611Dagny Irene Hoel Gormsen DENFøns søsportsklubWS1:54:44+ 15:1512.03 km/h
7698Michael Weimar DENNordjydsk Windsurfing KlubMS1:55:03+ 15:3411.99 km/h
8652Jonathan R Schrold DENSilkeborg kajakklubMU141:55:11+ 15:4211.98 km/h
9681Erik Hansen DENSilkeborg kajakklubMS1:58:02+ 18:3311.69 km/h
10659Anders Lo Presti DENSilkeborgMU141:59:47+ 20:1811.52 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Check 7Check 823 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1668Lucas Himmelgaard Andersen & Lucas Brix DENKKL/LimfjordenMU161:36:0414.37 km/h
2631Emily Caroline Bonney & Andrea Langelund DENSilkeborg Kajakklub/Vallensbæk KajakklubWU141:39:32+ 3:2813.86 km/h
3654Brian Zwisler & Naja Zwisler DENBKKCXS1:43:17+ 7:1313.36 km/h
4670Tina Andrea Møller & Thim Bæk DENKKL/LimfjordenXS1:48:05+ 12:0112.77 km/h
5683Claus Nørregaard & Marion Foss DENSilkeborg KajajkklubXS1:48:06+ 12:0212.77 km/h
6616Katrine Brockmann & Naja Askaa Moon DENEsrum Sø - 361WU161:48:18+ 12:1412.74 km/h
7677Jimmy Buchmann & Tobias Buchmann DENVallensbækMS1:48:41+ 12:3712.70 km/h
8689Mark Andersen Weaver & Victor Højris Owen DENTange RoklubMU162:01:28+ 25:2411.36 km/h
9666Lars Albrektsen & Janne Albrektsen DENKKL/LimfjordenXS2:06:25+ 30:2110.92 km/h
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE