Skosana Road Race
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 14 to 19
Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 14 to 19
Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
136
Mathews Leeto
FORD
MOPN
0:31:57
3:12 min/km
2
100
Collen Mulaudzi
BOXER AGN
MOPN
0:32:34
+ 37
3:16 min/km
3
503
Raul Mabirimisa
NEDBANK
MOPN
0:33:27
+ 1:30
3:21 min/km
4
147
Ryno Van Vollenhoven
BORN2RUN
MOPN
0:33:38
+ 1:42
3:22 min/km
5
658
Khotsofalo Pheko
MOPN
0:33:44
+ 1:48
3:23 min/km
6
768
Katlego Tjak
MEDIHELP
MOPN
0:34:03
+ 2:06
3:25 min/km
7
515
Godknows Kamuriwo
INDIVIDUAL
MOPN
0:35:07
+ 3:10
3:31 min/km
8
764
Onalenna Khonkhobe
PFS MARATHON CLUB
MOPN
0:35:15
+ 3:18
3:32 min/km
9
102
Peter Medupe
NEDBANK AGN
M40
0:36:06
+ 4:09
3:37 min/km
10
769
Wayne Moyo
MEDIHELP AC
MOPN
0:36:26
+ 4:30
3:39 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 14 to 19
Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 14 to 19
Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
129
Varida Zwane
WOPN
0:33:51
3:24 min/km
2
264
Chrizell Roberts
NEDBANK
WOPN
0:38:57
+ 5:07
3:54 min/km
3
790
Sandiswa Kundulu
BOXERA A.C
WOPN
0:49:28
+ 15:38
4:57 min/km
4
601
Sunette Schoonraad
NEDBANK
WOPN
0:49:43
+ 15:53
4:59 min/km
5
647
Thifhelimbilu Mudau
DEA
WOPN
0:50:27
+ 16:36
5:03 min/km
6
630
Karen Coomber
ACRW
W50
0:51:43
+ 17:52
5:11 min/km
7
817
Shonah Malemela
W50
0:52:03
+ 18:13
5:13 min/km
8
118
Catherine Larkin
RANDBURG HANNES
W50
0:53:32
+ 19:41
5:22 min/km
9
799
Sharan Neuman
MIDRAND STRIDERS
W40
0:53:48
+ 19:57
5:23 min/km
10
791
Melani Swart
IRENE
W40
0:54:41
+ 20:51
5:29 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 70 to 79
Men 80+
Women 70 to 79
Women 80+
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10km Great Grandmaster
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
135
Iain Mcfadyen
M70
0:59:05
5:55 min/km
2
609
Gerald Kroukamp
PHOBIANS
M70
1:12:57
+ 13:53
7:18 min/km
3
757
Andreas Te Reh
ASCHE
M70
1:13:30
+ 14:26
7:21 min/km
4
615
Bert Van Raad
ACRW
M70
1:22:55
+ 23:51
8:18 min/km
5
620
Steve Groenveld
PMMC
M70
1:33:30
+ 34:26
9:21 min/km
6
621
Mike Paxton
RAC
M70
1:48:34
+ 49:30
10:52 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 70 to 79
Men 80+
Women 70 to 79
Women 80+
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
10km Great Grandmaster
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
614
Elsa Meyer
IRENE
W70
1:13:51
7:24 min/km
2
19
Letha Kotze
IRENE
W70
1:23:33
+ 9:43
8:22 min/km
3
772
Dot Johnson
DODY WALK
W70
1:33:32
+ 19:42
9:22 min/km
4
617
Marie Van Lou
IRENE
W70
1:33:42
+ 19:52
9:23 min/km
5
31
Dorothy Van Heerden
FIT 2000
W70
1:43:20
+ 29:30
10:20 min/km
6
30
Frances Steel
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
W70
1:43:22
+ 29:32
10:21 min/km
7
29
Rina Bekker
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
W70
1:43:32
+ 29:42
10:22 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 10 to 19
Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 10 to 19
Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
2072
Kganya Koshane
ZWAKALA AC
M50
0:59:27
11:54 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 10 to 19
Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 10 to 19
Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
no results available yet
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 70 to 79
Men 80+
Women 70 to 79
Women 80+
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5km Great Grandmaster
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
no results available yet
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 70 to 79
Men 80+
Women 70 to 79
Women 80+
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
5km Great Grandmaster
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
no results available yet
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 11 to 13
Men 14 to 19
Men 40 to 49
Men 5 to 10
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 20 to 39
Women 11 to 13
Women 14 to 19
Women 40 to 49
Women 5 to 10
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1.6km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
4133
Thapelo Sebopa
PRESTIGE THEMBA
M11
0:07:27
4:40 min/km
2
4024
Mosima Mojela
MODIBA OLIEVEN
M5
0:07:49
+ 22
4:53 min/km
3
4038
Phathu Kampi
M5
0:08:41
+ 1:14
5:26 min/km
4
4157
Neo Montsho
MEDIHELP
M5
0:14:11
+ 6:44
8:52 min/km
5
4146
Vuyani Chirwa
REFILOE DEVELOPMENT
M5
0:14:30
+ 7:03
9:04 min/km
6
4110
Obakeng Seelile
PRESTIGE TEMBA
M5
0:15:06
+ 7:39
9:26 min/km
7
4159
Armand Mentz
M5
0:15:30
+ 8:03
9:41 min/km
8
4151
Ntando Mehlomakhulu
M11
0:15:34
+ 8:08
9:44 min/km
9
4093
Enough Ngwenya
MAHLWARENG
M5
0:15:39
+ 8:13
9:47 min/km
10
4096
Enest Sithole
MAHLWARENG
M5
0:15:46
+ 8:19
9:52 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
1.6km Great Grandmasters
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men 11 to 13
Men 14 to 19
Men 40 to 49
Men 5 to 10
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 20 to 39
Women 11 to 13
Women 14 to 19
Women 40 to 49
Women 5 to 10
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 20 to 39
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
1.6km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
4014
Bokang Manamela
MODIBA OLIEVEN
W5
0:06:20
3:57 min/km
2
4045
Boiphehlego Semonyo
MODIBA OLIEVEN
W5
0:06:42
+ 23
4:12 min/km
3
4015
Mamello Kgole
MODIBA OLIEVEN
W5
0:06:57
+ 38
4:21 min/km
4
4046
Mamello Semonyo
MODIBA OLIEVEN
W5
0:07:36
+ 1:17
4:45 min/km
5
4013
Mapaseka Chuene
MODIBA OLIEVEN
W5
0:07:38
+ 1:19
4:47 min/km
6
4107
Thandeka Ngwenya
MAHLWARENG
W5
0:07:52
+ 1:33
4:55 min/km
7
4160
Anika Mentz
W5
0:07:58
+ 1:39
4:59 min/km
8
4051
Mbalenhle Nkosi
MAHLWARENG SCHOOL
W5
0:08:26
+ 2:07
5:16 min/km
9
4012
Nicoletie Mahlangu
MODIBA OLIEVEN
W5
0:08:28
+ 2:09
5:18 min/km
10
4018
Lethabo Chuone
W5
0:08:32
+ 2:13
5:20 min/km
Distance
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
1.6km
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Men 40 to 49
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 14 to 19
Men 20 to 39
Women 40 to 49
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 14 to 19
Women 20 to 39
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Distance
All Distances
1.6km
10km
10km Great Grandmaster
5km
5km Great Grandmaster
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Men 11 to 13
Men 14 to 19
Men 40 to 49
Men 5 to 10
Men 50 to 59
Men 60 to 70
Men 70 to 79
Men 80+
Men 10 to 19
Men 14 to 19
Men 20 to 39
Women 11 to 13
Women 14 to 19
Women 40 to 49
Women 5 to 10
Women 50 to 59
Women 60 to 70
Women 70 to 79
Women 10 to 19
Women 14 to 19
Women 20 to 39
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE