Vestkystløbet Børneløb
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1143
Vito Herter
DEN
Esbjerg Realskole
Drenge
0:04:34
5:01 min/km
2
1246
Ebbe Vejs Jensen
DEN
Sydvestjysk Sygehus
Drenge
0:04:34
+ 1
5:01 min/km
3
1320
Zhankozha Mektepkhan
DEN
TotalEnergies EP Danmark A/S
Drenge
0:04:37
+ 3
5:04 min/km
4
1190
Theo Robertsen
DEN
NemByg A/S
Drenge
0:04:46
+ 13
5:15 min/km
5
1014
Theo Grøndberg
DEN
BDO
Drenge
0:04:48
+ 14
5:16 min/km
6
1072
Frederik Terman Pedersen
DEN
Esbjerg Kommune
Drenge
0:04:50
+ 16
5:19 min/km
7
1170
Manoah Antonsen
DEN
Kids-world.dk
Drenge
0:04:51
+ 17
5:19 min/km
8
1180
Milo Madsen
DEN
Marius Pedersen A/S
Drenge
0:05:00
+ 27
5:30 min/km
9
1368
Alfred Haahr Holmgaard
DEN
Team Holmgaard
Drenge
0:05:05
+ 32
5:36 min/km
10
1394
Conrad Kim Husted Christensen
DEN
Drenge
0:05:06
+ 32
5:36 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
1324
Marie Fur Lisby
DEN
VIKING Life-Saving Equipment A/S
Piger
0:04:01
4:24 min/km
2
1153
Nina Bilinska Larsen
DEN
Fanø Kran-Service A/S
Piger
0:04:04
+ 4
4:28 min/km
3
1255
Luna Doukhina
DEN
Sydvestjysk Sygehus
Piger
0:04:09
+ 9
4:34 min/km
4
1256
Svetlana Frandsen
DEN
Sydvestjysk Sygehus
0:04:16
+ 16
4:42 min/km
5
1209
Alberte Slot
DEN
Qubiqa Esbjerg
Piger
0:04:33
+ 33
5:00 min/km
6
1144
Alberte K. Sunddal
DEN
Esbjerg Realskole
Piger
0:04:36
+ 36
5:03 min/km
7
1037
Johanne Kliver-Bork
DEN
Esbjerg Kommune
Piger
0:04:38
+ 38
5:05 min/km
8
1013
Sia Grøndberg
DEN
BDO
Piger
0:04:40
+ 40
5:08 min/km
9
1073
Kaja Vejrup Madsen
DEN
Esbjerg Kommune
Piger
0:04:41
+ 40
5:08 min/km
10
1337
Alma Birk
DEN
Piger
0:04:44
+ 44
5:12 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
auto follow leaders:
ON
Børneløb
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Børneløb
Distance
Børneløb
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Australia
Brazil
Brunei
Cameroon
Canada
China
Croatia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Iceland
India
Iran
Ireland
Italy
Kazakhstan
Malaysia
Netherlands
Norway
Pakistan
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
Turkey
United States
Yemen
Distance
All Distances
Børneløb
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Drenge
Piger
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE