17. MAIRATON
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1246Thomas Klæbo NORStavanger St. PauliM45-49*0:13:254:29 min/km
2154Magnus Bækkevar Semb NORØvrevoll Hosle ILB7-11*0:13:34+ 94:32 min/km
3263Iver Knoph NORB7-11*0:14:51+ 1:264:57 min/km
4264Rolf Nielsen NORIBMM80-84*0:29:37+ 16:129:53 min/km
5145Sondre Bader Wang NORM18-21GPS0:34:18+ 20:5311:26 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1174Mariken Omland NORVWF24-34GPS0:16:085:23 min/km
2122Reidun Einang NORÅndalsnes IdrettsforeningF45-49*0:17:15+ 1:085:45 min/km
3284Caroline Røsnes NORSømna ILF24-34GPS0:17:21+ 1:135:47 min/km
4223Tonje Rolland NOROrgandonasjonF45-49GPS0:18:24+ 2:166:08 min/km
5181Elin Synnøve Nicolaisen NORTeam NicolaisenF45-49GPS0:19:03+ 2:556:21 min/km
6289Lill Tonje Kongsrud NORF24-34*0:19:24+ 3:176:28 min/km
7261Heidi M Aaseng NORF60-64GPS0:19:28+ 3:206:30 min/km
8101Tonje Marie Wallin Sagvolden NORF40-44*0:21:00+ 4:537:00 min/km
9290Dorte Camilla Kongsrud NORF24-34*0:21:35+ 5:287:12 min/km
10249Ragnhild Kleven Fiskvik NORF18-21GPS0:37:46+ 21:3812:36 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 

no results available yet
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 

no results available yet
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 

no results available yet
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1167Ingrid Djupskås NORGPS1:04:376:28 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1127Gustav Bergan NORIFK Mora SKM22-23*0:28:482:53 min/km
2114Geir Aslak Kinden NORTonstad ILM35-39GPS0:40:02+ 11:144:01 min/km
3280Vegard Vethe NORM35-39GPS0:44:22+ 15:344:27 min/km
4139Per Gunnar Roalkvam NORBamford 1869M45-49GPS0:47:41+ 18:534:47 min/km
5179Frode Eidsmo NOROslo SpeedskatersM60-64GPS0:48:43+ 19:554:53 min/km
6119Paweł Jurka NORM24-34*0:48:48+ 20:004:53 min/km
7206Malte Sebastian Hinsch NORNorthern Runners/Eriks FanklubbM40-44GPS0:51:14+ 22:265:08 min/km
8201Jørgen-Andreas Sveen NORB16-17GPS0:51:14+ 22:265:08 min/km
9239Andreas Rørslett NOREmigrerte NordlendingerM24-34GPS0:53:33+ 24:455:22 min/km
10287Espen Hellerud NORM24-34*0:55:55+ 27:075:36 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1254Ingrid Helsingeng NORNBILF35-39GPS0:46:044:37 min/km
2117Karolina Kosowska NORF22-23GPS0:46:08+ 54:37 min/km
3173Sara Backlund NORF35-39GPS0:50:46+ 4:425:05 min/km
4224Ingrid Espeland NORF24-34GPS0:51:06+ 5:035:07 min/km
562Noi Hjelset Kalnes NORRadøy LKF40-44GPS0:52:05+ 6:025:13 min/km
6193Emilie Hagenæs NORF22-23GPS0:53:29+ 7:255:21 min/km
7196Kari Glomstad NORGlomstad racersF24-34*0:56:02+ 9:595:37 min/km
8134Kari Heggenes Kvammen NORKondistreninga Radøy LKF50-54GPS0:57:28+ 11:255:45 min/km
9188Mette Andersen NORF45-49*0:57:45+ 11:425:47 min/km
1068Lina Maria Havnås NORF40-44GPS0:59:09+ 13:065:55 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
157Jens Eriksen NORM50-54GPS1:00:092:52 min/km
2267Per Andre Naustvik NORM24-34GPS1:47:00+ 46:515:05 min/km
3247Leif Bruaas NORStrand kajakklubbM60-64GPS1:49:25+ 49:175:12 min/km
43Nicklas Norreen Sørensen DENM24-34GPS1:49:42+ 49:345:12 min/km
514Roar Aasland NORKongsberg IFM50-54GPS1:57:16+ 57:085:34 min/km
654David Pazdera CZEM40-44GPS1:58:43+ 58:355:38 min/km
7166Trond Inge Larsson NORBeineveien MaratonklubbM55-59*2:02:43+ 1:02:355:49 min/km
8182Espen Nicolaisen NORTeam NicolaisenM50-54*2:10:10+ 1:10:026:11 min/km
9131Jens-Olav Johannessen NORM60-64GPS2:20:18+ 1:20:106:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationTeamCategoryTimingTimeBehindSpeed 
1279Marie Beining NORLegestudentenes idrettsklubbF24-34GPS1:47:525:07 min/km
2125Merethe Sandstrak Leithe NORF24-34GPS1:48:16+ 255:08 min/km
3103Renate Bergheim NORF35-39GPS1:53:02+ 5:115:22 min/km
487Kathrine Lundh NORF24-34GPS1:59:21+ 11:305:40 min/km
555Noelle Kareliussen USAF24-34GPS2:01:26+ 13:355:46 min/km
6165Gro Larsson NORBeinevien MaratonklubbF55-59GPS2:02:43+ 14:515:49 min/km
769Mette Kojan NORF55-59GPS2:14:26+ 26:356:23 min/km
8180June Foss NORF24-34GPS2:15:45+ 27:546:26 min/km
949May Iren Skarbø NORF45-49*2:22:00+ 34:096:44 min/km
10209Trine Beate Larsen NORF50-54GPS2:24:08+ 36:176:50 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE