Sommerl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
5,9 km11 km16,9 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12186Marius Skeide Ruth NORSpirit FriidrettsklubbM23-341:14:053:31 min/km
22247Vegard Danielsen NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-341:14:23+ 193:32 min/km
32235Kristian Tjørnhom NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-341:14:42+ 373:33 min/km
42093Jaroslaw Sosin POLGrimstad løpeklubM50-541:18:24+ 4:193:43 min/km
52035Kim Håvard Bertheussen NORM40-441:20:03+ 5:593:48 min/km
62248Jostein Torvnes NORM35-391:22:14+ 8:103:54 min/km
72137Jørgen Strøm-Olsen NORTrucknor KRSM23-341:22:44+ 8:393:56 min/km
82223Øystein Therkelsen NORLyngdal ILM35-391:22:54+ 8:503:56 min/km
92188Marius Engeland NORHennig-olsen isM23-341:23:04+ 8:593:57 min/km
102195Jan Askland NORKristiansand løpeklubbM35-391:23:39+ 9:353:58 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5,9 km11 km16,9 km21.1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12203Silje Røynstrand NORGrimstad løpeklubbK23-341:23:173:57 min/km
22251Anne Jorunn Hodne NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbK35-391:27:45+ 4:294:10 min/km
32265Sigrid Kroken NORK23-341:31:36+ 8:204:21 min/km
42185Marie Therese Ruud NORK23-341:32:57+ 9:414:25 min/km
52174Gunhild Maria Hugdal NORK40-441:35:46+ 12:304:33 min/km
62241Ingjerd Kirkedam NORGrimstad løpeklubbK45-491:35:48+ 12:324:33 min/km
72101Kjersti Nordstrøm NORKonsmo ILK35-391:36:29+ 13:134:35 min/km
82113Ausra Johansen NORLangenesK40-441:39:26+ 16:104:43 min/km
92201Helle Myhrstad NORAzetsK23-341:39:27+ 16:114:43 min/km
102216Unn Ljøstad NORK60-641:39:54+ 16:384:45 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15407Lars Aanensen NORPWCM23-340:15:033:01 min/km
25402Gabriel Ingebretsen NORKristiansandløpeklubb.M23-340:15:41+ 383:09 min/km
35463Martin Ukkelberg Sløgedal NORKIFM16-170:15:58+ 563:12 min/km
45574Shimendi Gebrehiwet NORM23-340:16:53+ 1:503:23 min/km
55541Julius Kadel NORM23-340:17:06+ 2:043:26 min/km
65095Fabian Vibekken NORUllensaker/Kisa ILM130:17:32+ 2:293:31 min/km
75356Jon-Egil Enger NORM45-490:17:40+ 2:383:32 min/km
85355Even Enger NORM14-150:17:47+ 2:453:34 min/km
95568Silvan Schmid SUIM23-340:17:53+ 2:503:35 min/km
105573Øystein Matre NORBirkenesM40-440:17:54+ 2:523:35 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15594Marie Kristine Malmgren NORKristiansands IF-FriidrettK23-340:18:043:37 min/km
25379Amalie Wedege NORKristiansand løpeklubbK23-340:18:56+ 533:48 min/km
35508Synøve Brox NORSK VidarK60-640:19:22+ 1:183:53 min/km
45426Christine Elisabeth Jacobsen NORK23-340:19:23+ 1:193:53 min/km
55563Anne-Kari Borgersen NORNOVK50-540:19:24+ 1:213:53 min/km
65468Elisabeth Larsen NORK23-340:19:41+ 1:383:57 min/km
75524Linnéa Holsen Meier NORKifK23-340:20:47+ 2:444:10 min/km
85312Veronica Olsen NORToyota SørK23-340:21:03+ 3:004:13 min/km
95521Tomine Enger NORK14-150:21:16+ 3:134:16 min/km
105489Ann Helen Wiik Bustgaard NORAktiv sommerK23-340:21:45+ 3:424:21 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11599Erik Udø Pedersen NORUllensaker KisaM23-340:30:553:06 min/km
21760Mathias Sæten NORUllensaker/Kisa ILM23-340:33:14+ 2:193:20 min/km
31823Marius Pytten NORM23-340:34:00+ 3:053:24 min/km
41025John Olav Steinsland NORTeam Steinsland JordbærM23-340:34:16+ 3:213:26 min/km
51029Julian Brons NORkristiansand løpeklubbM23-340:34:16+ 3:213:26 min/km
61634Olav Meling Spikkeland NORGularM23-340:34:35+ 3:403:28 min/km
71626Vetle Ulrichsen Flaget NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-340:34:35+ 3:413:28 min/km
81748Tor Olav Svaland NORBirkenes ILM20-220:34:44+ 3:493:29 min/km
91026Kristoffer Pettersen NORByggmesterpettersen a/sM35-390:35:01+ 4:063:31 min/km
101024Anders Tveit NORBirkenes ilM23-340:35:16+ 4:223:32 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11790Maria Wiig NORK23-340:37:303:45 min/km
21609Marie Kloster NORSkjalg ILK40-440:38:16+ 473:50 min/km
31539Kerstin Kalsås NORKristiansand løpeklubbK35-390:38:33+ 1:043:52 min/km
41094Michelle Schmidt NORKristiansand TriathlonK23-340:41:21+ 3:524:09 min/km
51118Katja Lykke Tonstad DENKristiansand kommuneK40-440:42:07+ 4:384:13 min/km
61716Inger Engebretsen NORKristiansands CykleklubbK55-590:42:19+ 4:504:14 min/km
71619Kathrine Vinknes NORK35-390:42:31+ 5:024:16 min/km
81100Line Rosseland Stokke NORK35-390:42:37+ 5:084:16 min/km
91159Hilde Bergh Madsen NORSykehusapoteket ArendalK40-440:43:02+ 5:334:19 min/km
101553Trine Holmer Hoven NORKristiansand løpeklubbK45-490:43:02+ 5:334:19 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1217Mykhailo Fedchenko UKRM6-100:01:201:20 min/km
2381Felix Gustafsson Paulsen NORM11-140:01:55+ 361:55 min/km
3382Linus Gustafsson Paulsen NORM6-100:02:00+ 412:00 min/km
497Tobias Aaen Strann NORTeam Gjert rekruttM6-100:02:02+ 432:02 min/km
584Magnus Nyberg NORKifM11-140:02:08+ 492:08 min/km
6147Andreas Mollestad NORKristiansand OrienteringsklubbM6-100:02:10+ 512:10 min/km
7320Frank Andreassen NORUtsynM6-100:02:13+ 532:13 min/km
828Johannes Levernes Solberg NORM11-140:02:14+ 542:14 min/km
9407Linus Baldersheim Nilsen NORMormorM6-100:02:15+ 562:15 min/km
10122Benjamin Arnli NORM6-100:02:16+ 572:16 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1203Lise Malén Haugland NORK6-100:01:341:34 min/km
2358Olivia Ruth Aggvin NOROddersjaaK6-100:01:49+ 161:49 min/km
3430Nore Krogh Schiefloe NORTeam AmazingK11-140:01:53+ 201:53 min/km
4355Blessing Nakalema NORK11-140:02:04+ 312:04 min/km
5360Lotta Reinholt Fait NORK11-140:02:20+ 462:20 min/km
6499Filippa Lie Eik-Andresen NORK6-100:02:26+ 532:26 min/km
780Sophie Haagensen NORBlinkK6-100:02:26+ 532:26 min/km
8459Frida Wigstøl Kjelsrud NORKOKK6-100:02:36+ 1:022:36 min/km
9258Sofie Bøen NORLagerboxenK6-100:02:38+ 1:052:38 min/km
10245Kaia Åsan Grasaas NORK6-100:02:39+ 1:052:39 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE