Lierl°pet 21. april
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11412Alexander Hoel NORPwC BILM230:16:543:23 min/km
21375Kenneth Holsæker NORTartanmandagM400:17:42+ 493:33 min/km
31428Konrad Amundsen NOREiker CKM200:17:43+ 503:33 min/km
41357Andreas Hellesø NORSK VidarM400:17:46+ 533:34 min/km
51434Knut Ramm NORStatnettM230:17:52+ 593:35 min/km
61405Simen Leander Løbak NORM230:18:16+ 1:233:40 min/km
71439Tom Dønnem NORIMOMM500:18:19+ 1:263:40 min/km
81436Alexander Nybakk NORSateba NorwayM230:18:31+ 1:373:43 min/km
91419Martin Bergsli Rogstad NORKjelsås ILM120:19:16+ 2:233:52 min/km
101413Johan Martin Gran Hjort NORKjelsås LangrennM120:19:18+ 2:253:52 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11349Vilde Alstergren NORGular ILK230:19:133:51 min/km
21432Åse Klinkenberg NORJevnaker IF/Hytteplan SportK400:19:27+ 153:54 min/km
31340Line Sørensen-Ødegård NORK230:19:43+ 303:57 min/km
41376Sigrid Vedde NORTartanmandagK230:19:54+ 413:59 min/km
51301Anine Hegre NORK400:22:02+ 2:494:25 min/km
61348Maria Berglund NORSkiplukkernK400:22:04+ 2:514:25 min/km
71417Layla Omar-Davies GBRSaffron ACK200:22:31+ 3:184:31 min/km
81336Anne Olivia Landsværk NORNesodden IFK130:22:53+ 3:404:35 min/km
91372Kristin Isachsen NORAsker Skiklubb FriidrettK650:22:54+ 3:414:35 min/km
101328Kirsti M. Johnsen NORTjøme løpeklubbK700:23:52+ 4:404:47 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11370Bjørnar Tho NORHRCM230:34:413:29 min/km
21429Kristian Werner Nordby NORM230:35:37+ 563:34 min/km
31423Øyvind Lie NORØystre Slidre Idrettslag/SK VidarM230:35:39+ 583:34 min/km
41406Magnus Skourup Rognebakke NORIF SturlaM180:36:03+ 1:223:37 min/km
51356Lars Martin Falck NORSK VidarM230:36:29+ 1:483:39 min/km
61424Roy Erling Wara NORHelgerud RunnersM450:36:30+ 1:493:39 min/km
71353Kristian Ulriksen NORTromsø LøpeklubbM230:36:31+ 1:503:40 min/km
81324Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen NORHRC / Equinor BILM400:36:57+ 2:163:42 min/km
91350Knut Olav Dalsbotten NORM230:37:08+ 2:273:43 min/km
101400Erik Solhaug NORKeroM230:37:42+ 3:013:47 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4.2 KM10 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11071Anette Nordby NORK230:32:413:17 min/km
21440Hannah Martine Bergh NORIF SturlaK140:41:17+ 8:374:08 min/km
31347Ann Bejvall SWEK400:47:47+ 15:074:47 min/km
41389Vibeke Owren NORK400:48:11+ 15:304:50 min/km
51280Siri Birgitte Aalvik NORK230:48:53+ 16:124:54 min/km
61380Maria Rogvin NORK230:55:25+ 22:445:33 min/km
71330Stine Backmann Bekkevar NORSchnellfahrerK230:56:48+ 24:075:41 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11395Sindre Strand NORHorten løpeklubbM231:18:103:43 min/km
21333Torstein Eike NORVidarM231:23:14+ 5:043:57 min/km
31354Vegard Brox NORBøler IF FriidrettM451:23:54+ 5:443:59 min/km
41274Nicolai Borenstein NORSK VidarM231:25:03+ 6:544:02 min/km
51403Steve Enger NORM551:25:17+ 7:084:03 min/km
61442Jarle Naustvik NORStabekkM501:25:46+ 7:364:04 min/km
71437Glenn-Håvard Sønju NORM401:25:48+ 7:394:04 min/km
81292Hans Christian Eriksen NORM231:26:03+ 7:534:05 min/km
91364Trygve Berge NORTreningscampM451:28:00+ 9:514:11 min/km
101352Sebastian Hack NORM201:28:49+ 10:404:13 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3.8 KM9.5 KM15.3 KM21.2 KM
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11409Marita Thorsvik Hartz NORKil KondisK231:25:124:03 min/km
21367Benedikte Frøseth NORK231:39:55+ 14:434:45 min/km
31284Hege Ludvigsen NORK231:48:01+ 22:495:08 min/km
41285Marianne Halvorsen NORK231:48:40+ 23:285:10 min/km
51325Ingrid Aalien Ødegård NORK181:57:54+ 32:425:36 min/km
61287Ingrid Høgset NORK232:03:37+ 38:265:52 min/km
71311Line Christiansen NORK232:04:55+ 39:435:56 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE